Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tateno

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tateno. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tateno with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3903,971
BustAfghanistan 6,8364,248
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6634,141
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0673,770
FarahAfghanistan 6,9794,337
GardizAfghanistan 6,3263,931
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3993,976
HeratAfghanistan 6,8834,277
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2573,888
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1853,844
KabulAfghanistan 6,2853,906
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7134,172
KhostAfghanistan 6,2773,901
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2183,864
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5914,096
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3583,951
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2683,895
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7714,207
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4804,027
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6574,137
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0774,398
ShkoderAlbania 9,4385,865
TiranaAlbania 9,4845,893
VloreAlbania 9,5715,947
AdrarAlgeria 11,7807,320
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7866,702
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7816,699
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5356,547
BatnaAlgeria 10,7126,656
BecharAlgeria 11,5417,172
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6896,642
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6687,251
BiskraAlgeria 10,8286,729
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3757,069
ChlefAlgeria 10,9216,787
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,6486,617
DjanetAlgeria 11,5407,171
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9696,816
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3687,064
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8886,766
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,1506,929
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0886,890
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2036,962
In SalahAlgeria 11,6947,267
MilianaAlgeria 10,8706,755
OranAlgeria 11,0686,878
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0087,462
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5796,574
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9227,409
TebessaAlgeria 10,6456,615
TimimounAlgeria 11,6277,225
TindoufAlgeria 12,1887,574
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9666,814
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6174,733
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4593,392
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3236,415
HuamboAngola 13,9148,647
LuandaAngola 13,8728,620
LuenaAngola 13,4808,376
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3868,939
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,77310,423
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,77510,424
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,76010,415
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,25010,719
ByrdAntarctica 14,1468,791
DavisAntarctica 12,6997,891
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,82310,454
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7927,949
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,32711,389
AzulArgentina 18,23111,329
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,02911,203
BarilocheArgentina 17,25310,721
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,32111,385
CeresArgentina 17,85011,092
ChamicalArgentina 17,48710,866
ChepesArgentina 17,49610,872
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,47210,857
ConcordiaArgentina 18,25811,346
CórdobaArgentina 17,70911,004
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,71511,008
CorrientesArgentina 17,99411,181
EsquelArgentina 17,24310,715
EzeizaArgentina 18,32211,385
FormosaArgentina 17,95811,159
General PicoArgentina 17,86911,104
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,26811,352
JuninArgentina 18,10211,249
La PlataArgentina 18,38111,422
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,08710,618
La RiojaArgentina 17,39710,811
LaboulayeArgentina 17,87211,106
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,98110,552
Las LomitasArgentina 17,66910,980
Malarg EArgentina 17,34510,778
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,45610,847
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,43111,453
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,94211,149
MendozaArgentina 17,34510,779
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,35010,781
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,24311,336
NeuquenArgentina 17,51210,882
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,12211,261
OranArgentina 17,26310,727
ParanaArgentina 18,05911,222
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,25611,345
PehuajoArgentina 18,03711,208
PergaminoArgentina 18,11711,258
PigeArgentina 18,00911,191
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,75111,031
PosadasArgentina 18,21611,320
PresidenciaArgentina 17,81011,068
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,24910,719
Punta IndioArgentina 18,44411,461
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,94111,149
ReconquistaArgentina 18,01211,193
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,76711,041
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,12210,640
RivadaviaArgentina 17,44610,841
RosarioArgentina 18,07111,230
SaltaArgentina 17,27410,734
San AntonioArgentina 17,76411,039
San LuisArgentina 17,58110,925
San RafaelArgentina 17,43110,832
Santa RosaArgentina 17,83511,083
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,54110,900
SarmientoArgentina 17,35410,784
TrelewArgentina 17,71111,006
TucumanArgentina 17,41310,821
UshuaiaArgentina 17,00910,570
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,64910,968
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,69810,998
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,68110,987
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9344,930
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9589,917
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8984,908
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2335,116
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6884,156
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6854,154
AmberleyAustralia 7,2044,476
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3754,583
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1864,465
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2933,911
CairnsAustralia 5,9153,676
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9914,966
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3244,551
CedunaAustralia 7,6124,730
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9764,335
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3083,920
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5344,682
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5703,461
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5044,663
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4824,650
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8613,642
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4783,404
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0154,359
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6434,749
East SaleAustralia 8,2795,145
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9994,971
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9994,970
EssendonAustralia 8,2205,108
ForrestAustralia 7,5424,687
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2495,126
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6874,777
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9064,291
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1773,839
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8045,471
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8095,474
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3433,941
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6844,775
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6605,381
LavertonAustralia 8,2335,116
LearmonthAustralia 7,0374,373
LongreachAustralia 6,6304,120
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6294,119
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7734,830
Low HeadAustralia 8,6015,345
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4293,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2296,357
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7184,175
MeekatharraAustralia 7,3274,553
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2125,103
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2295,113
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8194,859
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2075,100
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3093,921
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8014,848
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9733,712
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9694,952
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8444,874
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9364,310
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0854,403
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9674,951
Port HedlandAustralia 6,6704,145
RichmondAustralia 7,8244,862
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6984,162
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8684,889
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8594,884
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2253,868
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2243,868
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1913,226
TibooburraAustralia 7,2854,527
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1893,846
WaggaAustralia 7,9554,944
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0284,367
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7524,817
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9123,674
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2744,520
WoomeraAustralia 7,4824,649
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8653,645
GrazAustria 9,2635,756
InnsbruckAustria 9,4415,867
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3485,809
LinzAustria 9,2225,731
SalzburgAustria 9,3165,789
ViennaAustria 9,1135,663
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3675,821
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7864,838
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7144,794
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7744,831
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6754,769
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7684,827
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7475,436
LerwickUk 8,7495,437
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6484,752
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5804,710
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6864,776
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6454,750
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6114,730
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5504,692
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7864,838
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7364,807
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7214,798
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6984,783
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6437,235
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6797,257
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5717,191
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1587,555
MuharraqBahrain 8,2855,148
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8753,029
DhakaBangladesh 4,9273,061
CharnocksBarbados 14,1778,810
BrestBelarus 8,4405,245
GomelBelarus 8,0374,994
GrodnoBelarus 8,3125,165
MinskBelarus 8,1095,039
MogilevBelarus 7,9794,958
VitebskBelarus 7,8854,900
BrusselsBelgium 9,4345,862
D’UccleBelgium 9,4345,862
OstendeBelgium 9,4505,872
Belize CityBelize 12,1797,568
BeninBenin 13,5638,428
BohiconBenin 13,5158,399
CotonouBenin 13,5638,428
KandiBenin 13,1128,148
NatitingouBenin 13,2888,258
ParakouBenin 13,2898,258
SaveBenin 13,4138,335
BermudaBermuda 11,9807,445
La PazBolivia 16,47710,239
Santa CruzBolivia 16,95310,535
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3595,816
FrancistownBotswana 13,3658,305
MaunBotswana 13,6628,490
TshaneBotswana 14,0208,712
AimoresBrazil 18,16811,290
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,36810,793
AltamiraBrazil 16,14810,035
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,35310,162
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,50311,498
ApodiBrazil 16,62710,332
AracajuBrazil 17,20510,691
AracuaiBrazil 17,87011,105
AragarcasBrazil 17,46110,851
AraxaBrazil 18,05611,220
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,92910,520
BageBrazil 18,60011,558
BambuiBrazil 18,13311,268
BarbacenaBrazil 18,32611,388
BarbalhaBrazil 16,81910,451
BarcelosBrazil 15,4489,600
BarraBrazil 17,21810,700
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,57310,299
BarreirasBrazil 17,30710,755
BelémBrazil 16,0669,984
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,17911,297
BelterraBrazil 15,9889,935
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,98710,556
Bom JesusBrazil 18,72911,638
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,45610,847
BrasiliaBrazil 17,62310,951
BrevesBrazil 16,0409,967
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,32011,384
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,54611,525
CabroboBrazil 16,95210,534
CaceresBrazil 17,17710,674
CaetiteBrazil 17,55310,907
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,78310,429
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,76311,038
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,22211,323
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,43411,455
Campos SalesBrazil 16,78410,430
CanavieirasBrazil 17,74611,027
CaparaoBrazil 18,27611,357
CapinopolisBrazil 17,86211,100
CaratingaBrazil 18,19411,306
CaravelasBrazil 17,97711,171
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,54810,904
CarolinaBrazil 16,72910,396
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,43211,454
CataguasesBrazil 18,36111,410
CatalaoBrazil 17,87511,108
CatanduvaBrazil 18,13511,270
CaxiasBrazil 16,52910,271
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,70811,625
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,60310,318
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,37111,416
ChapecoBrazil 18,45411,467
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,88210,491
CipoBrazil 17,23510,710
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,77910,427
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,09011,241
CordeiroBrazil 18,43711,457
CorrentinaBrazil 17,45610,847
CorumbaBrazil 17,45910,849
CoximBrazil 17,57710,923
CrateusBrazil 16,57910,303
CuiabaBrazil 17,22410,703
CuritibaBrazil 18,53211,516
DiamantinaBrazil 18,00111,186
DiamantinoBrazil 17,09610,624
DouradosBrazil 17,90711,127
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,49611,494
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,69111,615
EspinosaBrazil 17,65210,969
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,35310,162
FloraniaBrazil 16,67110,360
FlorestaBrazil 16,95910,539
FlorianoBrazil 16,74210,404
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,76611,662
FormosaBrazil 17,61610,947
FortalezaBrazil 16,42210,205
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,19111,304
FrancaBrazil 18,14011,273
GaranhunsBrazil 16,97410,548
GoianiaBrazil 17,66810,979
GoiasBrazil 17,55610,909
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,09111,242
GrajauBrazil 16,58410,306
GuairaBrazil 18,09911,247
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,48110,241
GuaratingaBrazil 17,86611,102
IbiriteBrazil 18,18511,301
IguatuBrazil 16,71310,386
IlheusBrazil 17,65010,968
ImperatrizBrazil 16,53310,274
IndaialBrazil 18,66711,600
IpameriBrazil 17,81811,073
IraiBrazil 18,41411,442
IreceBrazil 17,25510,722
ItaberabaBrazil 17,40110,813
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,8889,873
ItaitubaBrazil 16,11410,013
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,96911,166
ItaperunaBrazil 18,35211,404
ItapevaBrazil 18,41511,444
ItirucuBrazil 17,49210,870
ItuacuBrazil 17,53810,898
IvinhemaBrazil 17,97111,167
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,28211,361
JacobinaBrazil 17,24910,718
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,53110,272
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,75510,412
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,88211,112
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,39111,428
LavrasBrazil 18,29311,368
LencoisBrazil 17,39910,812
LinharesBrazil 18,16311,287
LondrinaBrazil 18,23511,332
MacapaBrazil 15,8399,843
MacauBrazil 16,55910,290
MaceioBrazil 17,05010,595
MachadoBrazil 18,31111,379
ManausBrazil 15,8119,825
MarabaBrazil 16,47110,236
MaringaBrazil 18,19211,305
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9559,915
Monte AzulBrazil 17,66510,977
Monte SantoBrazil 17,16510,667
MonteiroBrazil 16,86910,483
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,82911,079
Morada NovaBrazil 16,56810,295
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,25010,719
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,46211,473
ObidosBrazil 15,8919,875
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,03910,588
ParacatuBrazil 17,81011,067
ParanaBrazil 17,28210,739
ParanaguaBrazil 18,58311,548
ParanaibaBrazil 17,88711,115
ParintinsBrazil 15,9149,889
ParnaibaBrazil 16,34310,156
Passo FundoBrazil 18,55311,529
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,96711,165
PaulistanaBrazil 16,90710,506
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,04610,593
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,78011,049
PeixeBrazil 17,20810,693
PetrolinaBrazil 17,04810,594
PicosBrazil 16,78710,432
PiraiBrazil 18,47311,479
PirenopolisBrazil 17,59410,933
PompeuBrazil 18,07611,233
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,87211,106
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9929,937
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,49211,491
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,12610,021
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,76411,660
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,06410,604
PosseBrazil 17,48910,868
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,58310,305
RecifeBrazil 16,86010,477
RemansoBrazil 17,06810,606
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9739,926
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,52011,508
Rio NegroBrazil 18,56111,534
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,72411,014
SalvadorBrazil 17,44910,843
Santa MariaBrazil 18,54511,524
SantaremBrazil 15,9769,927
SantosBrazil 18,53211,516
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,27211,355
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,51910,265
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,75210,410
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,73611,643
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,35911,408
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,38511,425
Sao LuisBrazil 16,26010,104
Sao MateusBrazil 18,08511,238
São PauloBrazil 18,47611,481
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,23211,329
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8419,844
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,16910,669
SerrinhaBrazil 17,29810,749
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,12111,261
SobralBrazil 16,41710,202
SoureBrazil 15,9859,933
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,19210,683
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,75411,654
SurubimBrazil 16,84810,470
TaguatingaBrazil 17,30410,753
TarauacaBrazil 15,6109,700
TauaBrazil 16,67210,360
TefeBrazil 15,5779,680
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,98411,175
TeresinaBrazil 16,55810,289
TiriosBrazil 15,4439,597
TorresBrazil 18,82911,700
TracuateuaBrazil 16,0599,979
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,96411,163
TriunfoBrazil 16,87410,485
TucuruiBrazil 16,28010,117
TuriacuBrazil 16,15410,038
UaupesBrazil 15,1079,387
UbatubaBrazil 18,52711,513
UberabaBrazil 18,03911,210
VassourasBrazil 18,45311,467
VicosaBrazil 18,28911,365
VitoriaBrazil 18,26411,350
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,66610,978
Ze DocaBrazil 16,37210,174
BurgasBulgaria 8,9315,550
LomBulgaria 9,0885,647
PlevenBulgaria 9,0395,617
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1255,670
SadovoBulgaria 9,1155,664
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2605,754
SofiaBulgaria 9,1695,698
VarnaBulgaria 8,8515,500
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2958,261
BurundiBurundi 12,0887,512
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4632,774
SiemreapCambodia 4,4072,739
BatouriCameroon 12,8057,957
DoualaCameroon 13,2088,208
GarouaCameroon 12,5037,770
MamfeCameroon 13,1068,144
MarouaCameroon 12,3487,673
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6457,858
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9998,078
YaoundeCameroon 13,0818,129
YokoCameroon 12,8808,004
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5584,697
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5844,713
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1173,801
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6606,624
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7744,209
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2785,766
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2885,772
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1376,299
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5934,718
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Banff, AbCanada 7,8424,873
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0146,223
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0786,262
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9065,534
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5694,703
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1676,318
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8214,239
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7865,460
Broadview, SkCanada 8,6155,354
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,3225,171
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1064,416
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4957,143
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0734,395
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9364,931
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1814,462
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4485,250
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8835,520
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4564,012
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0824,401
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,8664,267
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8986,151
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8354,869
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8696,133
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3086,406
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5736,570
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5686,567
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4336,483
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0875,026
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3345,800
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7826,078
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3485,187
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6194,113
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9474,938
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9264,925
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7496,058
Comox, BcCanada 7,3604,574
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,2214,488
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2365,118
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0184,983
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9274,926
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2636,378
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6885,399
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,3174,547
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6544,135
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3766,448
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0885,026
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0376,237
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1455,683
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9236,166
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8214,860
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8054,850
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8084,852
Edson, AbCanada 7,6454,751
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8894,902
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6815,395
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8994,287
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8034,227
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3205,170
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6034,725
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7334,805
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0294,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0384,995
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9544,322
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4864,652
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2604,511
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3864,590
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,5106,531
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,5216,538
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6325,364
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4526,495
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5155,292
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4834,650
Golden, BcCanada 7,7534,818
Goose, NfCanada 9,8816,140
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9516,184
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,4194,610
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6586,623
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4826,514
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1703,834
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7296,667
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7066,653
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,3176,411
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8826,141
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2946,397
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2594,511
Hope, BcCanada 7,5934,718
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3953,974
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9235,545
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1773,838
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6325,364
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6164,111
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9304,928
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,6275,983
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,6265,982
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6904,778
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0725,637
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3516,432
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8913,661
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9114,295
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2135,725
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3026,402
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1295,051
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6646,006
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9434,314
Langara, BcCanada 6,6434,128
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1515,687
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0985,032
London, OnCanada 10,2786,387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9894,965
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2005,095
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5394,685
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8084,852
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1706,320
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2715,140
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1843,843
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1965,093
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5476,554
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1926,334
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3406,426
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3346,421
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4605,257
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5225,917
Morden, MbCanada 8,9395,555
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1726,321
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5145,912
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4514,630
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1876,330
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6495,996
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5494,070
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1445,061
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0346,235
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2786,387
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2806,388
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4374,622
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6904,779
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7054,788
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1566,311
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2806,388
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3804,586
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5206,537
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,1554,446
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8725,513
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2465,124
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2764,521
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7994,225
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0634,389
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2816,389
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3304,555
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8754,894
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9925,588
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5015,283
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5005,282
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0634,389
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7024,786
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0796,263
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8916,768
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2425,122
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5976,585
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,7604,200
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8714,891
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3846,453
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2675,137
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8126,097
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5905,959
Scott, SkCanada 8,1415,059
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0786,263
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,7326,669
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4076,467
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0153,738
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1455,683
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1605,692
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6344,744
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4296,481
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5346,546
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3485,187
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3415,183
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6526,619
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,5014,661
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4444,004
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4175,230
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4864,652
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4245,235
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4295,859
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7486,058
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3384,560
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2966,398
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2826,389
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3256,416
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9295,549
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5816,575
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6744,769
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9346,173
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4974,659
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8894,903
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9674,951
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5114,668
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5064,664
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7826,079
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2716,382
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6504,132
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3033,917
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1196,288
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2686,381
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9225,544
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,4275,236
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7466,677
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2294,492
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5535,315
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4537,738
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4277,722
SalCape Verde 13,8808,625
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4727,751
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6857,261
AbecheChad 11,5717,190
FayaChad 11,3797,071
MoundouChad 12,3547,677
N’DjamenaChad 12,1557,553
AntofagastaChile 16,76710,419
AricaChile 16,44110,217
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,15210,658
ChicoChile 17,13710,649
ChillanChile 17,14610,655
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,05910,601
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,99510,561
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,05010,595
Curico-General FreireChile 17,18710,680
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,60510,319
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4968,386
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,88510,493
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,02810,582
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,09410,623
ParronChile 17,22010,701
Puerto AysenChile 17,08510,617
Puerto MonttChile 17,09110,621
Punta ArenasChile 16,96010,539
QuinteroChile 17,12110,639
SantiagoChile 17,19710,687
SewellChile 17,24110,714
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,12110,639
ValdiviaChile 17,07710,612
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,17510,672
VallenarChile 17,07610,611
ValparaisoChile 17,14710,655
AltaiChina 4,4082,739
BeijingChina 2,1271,321
ChangchunChina 1,527949
ChangduChina 3,9842,476
ChangshaChina 2,7011,679
ChengduChina 3,3872,105
ChongqingChina 3,2061,992
DuianChina 3,7422,325
ErlianChina 2,5301,572
GanzhouChina 2,6401,640
GuangzhouChina 2,9301,821
HaikouChina 3,4122,120
HailarChina 2,2101,373
HamiChina 4,0202,498
HetanChina 5,2813,282
JiuquanChina 3,6442,264
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5223,431
KashiChina 5,5303,437
KunmingChina 3,7632,339
LanzhouChina 3,2362,011
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5832,848
NanchangChina 2,4131,500
NanjingChina 2,0121,250
NanningChina 3,4132,121
PingbianChina 2,5271,571
QingdaoChina 1,7761,104
QiqiharChina 1,8361,141
RuoqiangChina 4,5302,815
ShanghaiChina 1,8071,123
ShantouChina 2,6541,650
ShenyangChina 1,566973
TaiyuanChina 2,4481,522
TaoyuanChina 2,1791,354
TengchongChina 4,1332,568
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4832,786
Xi’AnChina 2,8301,758
XichangChina 3,6602,274
YanjiChina 1,184736
YichangChina 2,7311,697
YinchuanChina 2,9971,863
YiningChina 4,9773,093
ZhengzhouChina 2,3971,490
ZhijiangChina 3,0191,876
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3558,921
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3308,905
AraucaColombia 14,2388,848
BarranquillaColombia 13,6418,477
Benito SalasColombia 14,3298,904
BogotáColombia 14,2488,854
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0528,732
El CaranoColombia 13,9968,697
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4648,988
MatecanaColombia 14,1358,784
PeralesColombia 14,2088,829
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,5069,014
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6378,474
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0508,109
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6518,483
VanguardiaColombia 14,3318,905
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3209,520
YariguiesColombia 14,0598,736
MoroniComoros 11,3847,074
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1088,146
LimonCosta Rica 13,1918,197
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0648,118
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1198,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4525,874
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4755,888
SibenikCroatia 9,5085,908
SplitCroatia 9,4975,902
ZagrebCroatia 9,3325,799
CamagueyCuba 12,4777,754
CasablancaCuba 12,0607,494
HavanaCuba 12,0747,503
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8418,601
FamagustaCyprus 9,0215,606
LarnacaCyprus 9,0615,630
LimassolCyprus 9,1165,665
NicosiaCyprus 9,0655,633
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0235,607
ChebCzech Republic 9,1535,688
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9085,535
PragueCzech Republic 9,0635,632
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9367,417
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6127,837
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3718,309
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7967,952
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8377,977
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6725,389
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5915,338
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8585,505
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8165,478
MarstalDenmark 8,8255,484
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7585,442
OdenseDenmark 8,7825,457
RandersDenmark 8,7065,410
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6115,351
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7815,457
TønderDenmark 8,8845,521
TylstrupDenmark 8,6465,373
TystofteDenmark 8,7585,442
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6025,345
VestervigDenmark 8,7445,434
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8706,133
Melville HallDominica 13,8528,608
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,0158,088
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1288,158
AzuaDominican Republic 13,1318,160
BaniDominican Republic 13,1778,188
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1468,169
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1648,180
CabreraDominican Republic 13,0648,118
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0978,139
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1078,145
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9798,065
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1088,145
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0748,124
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1938,198
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,0478,108
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1828,191
HigueyDominican Republic 13,2238,217
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0658,119
ImbertDominican Republic 13,0178,089
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0788,127
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0958,137
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2298,220
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0778,126
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1938,198
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9888,071
MichesDominican Republic 13,1698,183
MocaDominican Republic 13,0598,115
MoncionDominican Republic 13,0248,093
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9548,049
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1518,172
NaguaDominican Republic 13,0938,136
NeybaDominican Republic 13,1048,143
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1308,159
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1008,140
PoloDominican Republic 13,1498,171
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,0218,091
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0588,115
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,0568,113
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0778,126
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2148,211
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1468,169
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0658,119
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1348,162
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1768,187
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0488,108
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1438,167
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0828,129
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2418,228
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1218,153
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0438,105
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0088,083
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1838,192
TamayoDominican Republic 13,1218,154
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1468,169
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1098,146
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9798,066
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1438,167
YasicaDominican Republic 13,0328,098
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4918,384
CanarEcuador 14,5439,037
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4408,973
IzobambaEcuador 14,3908,942
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2978,884
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6449,100
MilagroEcuador 14,4588,984
OtavaloEcuador 14,3608,923
PichilingueEcuador 14,3848,939
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3058,889
PuyoEcuador 14,5309,029
QuitoEcuador 14,3788,935
RumipambaEcuador 14,4418,974
San GabrielEcuador 14,3608,924
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5865,957
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4955,900
AswanEgypt 9,8846,142
AsyutEgypt 9,8056,093
BahariyaEgypt 9,8696,133
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6535,998
CairoEgypt 9,5555,938
DabaaEgypt 9,7056,031
DakhlaEgypt 10,0716,258
El ArishEgypt 9,3085,784
El TorEgypt 9,5225,917
FarafraEgypt 10,0306,233
HelwanEgypt 9,5785,952
HurguadaEgypt 9,5915,960
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4605,878
KhargaEgypt 9,9546,185
KosseirEgypt 9,6205,978
LuxorEgypt 9,7736,073
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7706,071
MinyaEgypt 9,7516,059
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4125,849
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3405,804
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4815,892
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4965,901
SalloumEgypt 9,8986,151
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0536,247
SohagEgypt 9,7886,082
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4575,877
TahrirEgypt 9,5695,946
TantaEgypt 9,5375,927
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4047,708
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4467,734
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3927,701
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4387,729
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3038,267
AsmaraEritrea 9,9856,205
AssabEritrea 9,8076,094
MassawaEritrea 9,9176,163
TallinEstonia 7,8704,890
TartuEstonia 7,8664,888
VilsandiEstonia 8,0655,012
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4216,476
GonderEthiopia 10,2996,400
NegeleEthiopia 10,6006,587
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,76811,041
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7115,413
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7245,421
Laucala BayFiji 7,2514,506
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1564,447
NandiFiji 7,1564,447
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6494,753
HelsinkiFinland 7,8154,856
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7894,840
JoensuuFinland 7,4354,620
JokioinenFinland 7,8164,857
JyvskylFinland 7,6164,733
KajaaniFinland 7,4114,605
KuopioFinland 7,5014,661
KuusamoFinland 7,2474,503
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6004,723
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0164,981
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7844,837
OuluFinland 7,4574,634
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2514,506
TampereFinland 7,7594,822
TurkuFinland 7,8894,902
VaasaFinland 7,7254,800
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0336,235
BiarritzFrance 10,3606,438
BordeauxFrance 10,1956,335
BrestFrance 9,9846,204
CaenFrance 9,7716,072
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9066,156
DijonFrance 9,7266,044
GourdonFrance 10,1176,287
GrenobleFrance 9,8896,145
Le MansFrance 9,8646,130
LilleFrance 9,5045,906
LyonFrance 9,8736,135
MarseilleFrance 10,0706,257
MontpellierFrance 10,1136,284
NancyFrance 9,5485,933
NantesFrance 10,0096,219
NiceFrance 9,9576,187
ParisFrance 9,6976,026
PerpignanFrance 10,2416,364
StrasbourgFrance 9,4995,903
ToulonFrance 10,0686,256
ToulouseFrance 10,2246,353
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2869,499
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3629,546
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2879,499
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4039,572
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1669,424
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8386,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2275,734
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2265,733
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2296,356
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0656,876
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6405,990
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9076,156
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4306,482
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7197,283
BitamGabon 13,2208,215
CocobeachGabon 13,4548,360
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3308,283
LambarnGabon 13,5358,411
LastourvilleGabon 13,3418,290
LibrevilleGabon 13,5118,396
MakokouGabon 13,2238,217
MayumbaGabon 13,7048,516
MitzicGabon 13,3158,274
MkamboGabon 13,1028,142
MoandaGabon 13,3428,291
MouilaGabon 13,5588,425
Port-GentilGabon 13,6538,484
TchibanGabon 13,6318,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5808,439
BanjulGambia 13,9918,694
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9994,971
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8184,858
BerlinGermany 8,9095,536
BrockenGermany 9,0845,645
CologneGermany 9,3125,787
DresdenGermany 9,0005,592
ErfurtGermany 9,1395,679
EssenGermany 9,2735,762
FichtelbergGermany 9,0965,652
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3165,789
GeisenheimGermany 9,3585,815
GorlitzGermany 8,9425,557
HamburgGermany 8,9515,562
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9525,563
HannoverGermany 9,0665,634
HelgolandGermany 8,9895,586
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4115,848
KarlsruheGermany 9,4265,857
KasselGermany 9,1785,703
KonstanzGermany 9,5065,907
LeipzigGermany 9,0395,617
LindenbergGermany 8,8945,527
MagdeburgGermany 9,0145,602
MunichGermany 9,3265,795
MünsterGermany 9,1965,714
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8455,496
NurembergGermany 9,2615,755
NurnbergGermany 9,2625,756
PotsdamGermany 8,9265,547
RostockGermany 8,8175,479
SchleswigGermany 8,8925,526
StuttgartGermany 9,4115,848
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4345,862
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4455,869
AccraGhana 13,8068,579
KumasiGhana 13,8068,579
TamaleGhana 13,5188,400
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2296,978
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1505,686
AthensGreece 9,5055,906
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5235,918
ChiosGreece 9,3205,791
CorfuGreece 9,6125,973
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4295,860
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6115,972
IoanninaGreece 9,5525,936
KalamataGreece 9,6836,017
KerkiraGreece 9,6125,973
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6806,015
LamiaGreece 9,5155,913
LarissaGreece 9,4595,878
LemnosGreece 9,2755,764
LimnosGreece 9,2625,756
MethoniGreece 9,7226,041
MilosGreece 9,5545,937
MitiliniGreece 9,2395,741
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2395,741
NaxosGreece 9,4645,881
PatrasGreece 9,6095,971
RhodesGreece 9,3375,802
SamosGreece 9,3195,791
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3815,830
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6706,009
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3575,815
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6235,980
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7016,028
AasiaatGreenland 8,3165,168
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7085,411
AputiteqGreenland 8,4515,252
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3824,588
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0745,639
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5035,284
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2735,141
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0815,022
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2735,141
JulianehbGreenland 9,2405,742
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5185,293
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0895,027
NanortalikGreenland 9,3085,784
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1935,712
NordGreenland 6,8634,265
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,8225,482
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3334,557
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3245,794
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5175,292
UpernavikGreenland 7,8474,876
UummannaqGreenland 8,1075,038
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7688,555
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7698,556
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2697,624
BokeGuinea 14,1678,803
ConakryGuinea 14,2458,852
FaranahGuinea 14,0518,731
KankanGuinea 13,9388,661
KindiaGuinea 14,1598,799
KissidougouGuinea 14,0748,746
LabeGuinea 14,0068,703
MacentaGuinea 14,1268,778
MamouGuinea 14,0888,755
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1318,781
SiguiriGuinea 13,8308,594
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1088,767
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8829,248
TimehriGuyana 14,9099,265
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0658,119
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5054,043
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1553,825
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3153,924
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9933,724
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0632,525
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3093,921
CatacamasHonduras 12,5657,808
CholutecaHonduras 12,6177,840
La CeibaHonduras 12,4307,724
La MesaHonduras 12,3817,694
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6817,880
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3787,692
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5507,799
TelaHonduras 12,3897,699
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9321,822
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9331,823
BudapestHungary 9,0385,616
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,0335,613
DebrecenHungary 8,9005,531
KeszthelyHungary 9,1905,711
MiskolcHungary 8,9005,530
PecsHungary 9,1985,716
SzegedHungary 9,0785,641
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1795,704
AkureyriIceland 8,5475,311
DalatangiIceland 8,5205,295
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6485,374
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7485,436
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4355,242
ReykhólarIceland 8,6255,359
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7635,445
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6705,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8205,481
AgraIndia 5,8653,645
AhmedabadIndia 6,5584,075
AkolaIndia 6,2953,912
AllahabadIndia 5,6203,492
AmritsarIndia 5,9333,687
BangaloreIndia 6,7064,167
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7954,223
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5303,436
BikanerIndia 6,2423,879
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4724,022
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7322,941
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7322,941
DaltonganjIndia 5,4823,407
DarbhangaIndia 5,2113,238
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3402,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3302,691
DumkaIndia 5,1853,222
DwarkaIndia 6,9134,296
GoaIndia 6,8894,281
GuwahatiIndia 4,7042,923
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3543,948
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2943,911
JagdalpurIndia 5,9383,690
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1793,218
KotaIndia 6,1613,828
KozhikodeIndia 6,9764,335
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5933,476
LudhianaIndia 5,8753,651
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9574,323
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6133,488
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7764,211
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1873,845
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0923,785
New DelhiIndia 5,8703,648
PambanIndia 6,7974,224
PuneIndia 6,7054,167
SagarIndia 5,9703,710
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8303,623
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0514,381
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0514,381
VeravalIndia 6,8814,276
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9043,669
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5932,854
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7972,981
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8413,629
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,4253,371
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1532,581
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,1562,582
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5713,462
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9513,077
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8133,613
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1183,181
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2952,669
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4463,384
AbadanIran 8,2355,117
ArakIran 7,8944,905
BabolsarIran 7,5214,674
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7474,814
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7264,801
Bandar LengehIran 7,9194,921
BirjandIran 7,2004,474
BushehrIran 8,1095,039
ChahbaharIran 7,4934,656
DezfulIran 8,1085,039
EsfahanIran 7,8304,866
IranshahrIran 7,3794,585
KermanIran 7,5264,677
KermanshahIran 8,0835,023
Khoram AbadIran 8,0495,002
MashhadIran 6,9924,345
OroomiehIran 8,0475,000
RamsarIran 7,6654,763
RashtIran 7,7224,799
SemnanIran 7,5234,675
ShahroudIran 7,3574,572
ShirazIran 7,9294,927
TabrizIran 7,9304,928
TeheranIran 7,6824,774
YazdIran 7,6564,757
ZahedanIran 7,2404,499
ZanjanIran 7,8444,875
BaghdadIraq 8,3775,206
BasraIraq 8,2605,133
BelmulletIreland 9,5765,950
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6335,986
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6005,966
ClonesIreland 9,5025,904
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5385,927
CorkIreland 9,7696,071
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7746,074
DublinIreland 9,5505,935
KilkennyIreland 9,6656,006
Malin HeadIreland 9,3895,834
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6656,006
ShannonIreland 9,7016,028
ValentiaIreland 9,8156,099
EilatIsrael 9,3305,798
HaifaIsrael 9,1025,656
JerusalemIsrael 9,1515,686
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1655,695
AlbengaItaly 9,8786,138
AlgheroItaly 10,1736,322
AmendolaItaly 9,7006,027
AnconaItaly 9,6445,993
ArezzoItaly 9,7446,055
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6736,011
BergamoItaly 9,6596,002
BolognaItaly 9,6806,015
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5125,911
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8516,122
BrindisiItaly 9,6445,993
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2566,373
CameriItaly 9,7206,040
CampobassoItaly 9,7566,062
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1616,314
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2446,366
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2436,365
Cape MeleItaly 9,8836,142
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8496,121
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0756,261
CerviaItaly 9,6556,000
CiampinoItaly 9,8476,119
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7396,052
Cisa PassItaly 9,7536,060
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8676,132
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4655,882
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1366,299
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8316,109
DecimomannuItaly 10,2526,370
DobbiacoItaly 9,4455,869
FalconaraItaly 9,6525,998
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7476,057
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7156,037
FonniItaly 10,1696,319
FrontoneItaly 9,6946,024
FrosinoneItaly 9,8236,104
GelaItaly 10,1566,311
GenoaItaly 9,8116,097
GhediItaly 9,6535,998
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6946,024
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8306,108
GrossetoItaly 9,8466,118
GrottaglieItaly 9,6886,020
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0656,255
GuidoniaItaly 9,8236,104
IstranaItaly 9,5405,928
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3836,452
LatinaItaly 9,8526,122
LatronicoItaly 9,8036,091
LecceItaly 9,6686,008
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8816,140
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7256,043
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9866,205
MilanItaly 9,6986,027
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7096,033
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8716,134
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8336,110
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0866,268
PadovaItaly 9,5745,950
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5525,936
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1216,289
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1276,293
PantelleriaItaly 10,3086,406
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7056,031
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1986,337
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7416,053
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7086,033
PiacenzaItaly 9,7246,043
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7986,089
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6375,989
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9036,154
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7686,070
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8676,132
PrizziItaly 10,1486,306
RadicofaniItaly 9,7976,088
Resia PassItaly 9,5245,918
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6566,001
RivoltoItaly 9,4685,884
Rolle PassItaly 9,5035,906
RomeItaly 9,8396,114
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8666,131
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4605,878
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9176,162
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6726,011
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6906,022
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7836,080
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1516,308
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8436,117
SigonellaItaly 10,0886,269
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7016,028
TarvisioItaly 9,3975,839
TermoliItaly 9,7006,028
TorinoItaly 9,8086,095
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7976,088
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1846,329
TrevicoItaly 9,7676,069
TrevisoItaly 9,5395,928
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4585,877
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8086,095
UdineItaly 9,4525,873
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0786,263
VeniceItaly 9,5435,930
VeronaItaly 9,6275,982
VicenzaItaly 9,5795,953
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,8436,117